Upcoming Tests
Today's Date: Monday, December 17, 2018

Note: Those tests where the actual test grounds have yet been selected are listed as "To be determined" (Tbd)

Click on the "Location Name" entry to view the test area in Google Maps

Upcoming Tests Listed by Chapter Upcoming Tests Listed by State

2019
DatesTest LocationChapterTestsSecretaryPhone
Feb 22-24Buckeye, AZValley Of The SunNA/UPT/UTErv Comer(480) 628-7901
Feb 22-23Decatur, TXTexasNA/UPT/UTGregory Kadesch(817) 271-7878
Feb 23-24Jersey , GAMid SouthNA/UPT/UTMike Berkhan (404) 406-0785
Mar 2-3Lillington, NCTarheelNA/UPT/UTKyley Googins-Caldwell(910) 514-6059
Mar 2-3Caldwell, TXLone StarNA/UPT/UTMegan Murphy(281) 989-5933
Mar 9-10Lake Wales, FLFlorida PalmettoNA/UPT/UTDanelle Snyder(321) 750-7386
Mar 16-17Hoffman, NCCarolinasNA/UPT/UTKimberly Lewis(850) 602-2515
Mar 30-31Hustle, VARappahannockNA/UPT/UTAlyssa Pease(703) 765-5715
Apr 12-14Camanche, CANorthern CaliforniaNA/UPT/UTErin Gregoire(707) 338-3828
Apr 13-14Cordes Junction, AZGrand Canyon Of ArizonaNA/UPTTed Hamilton(928) 713-6941
Apr 13-14Brookfield , MOMissouri UplandsNA/UPT/UTWilliam Wundrack(573) 489-2899
Apr 19-21Lehi, UTWasatch MountainNABrenen Dye(801) 372-9093
Apr 27-28Chino, CAInland EmpireNA/UTSteve Wann(951) 283-4938
May 3-5Monmouth, ORWillamette ValleyNARon Garrison(503) 319-6474
May 17-19Silver Creek, WAPacific NorthwestNA/UPT/UTBrandon Smith(425) 280-4921
May 18-19Sioux Falls, SDMidwest Tri StateNATate Martinsen(605) 261-8141
May 18-19Felton, DEDelmarvaNA/UPT/UTMarc St Jean(302) 698-5356
May 25-26Andrew, IAIllowaNAMichelle Wilbers(563) 672-3291
May 31-Jun 2Sioux Falls, SDMidwest Tri StateNA/UPT/UTTate Martinsen(605) 261-8141
Jun 1-2Smithfield, MESebasticookNA/UPT/UTMarie Wade(207) 778-4868
Jun 1-2Junction City, WINorth Central WisconsinNA/UPT/UTBradley Meer(715) 313-4088
Jun 1-2Searsboro, IAHawkeyeNADonald Cross(641) 521-4445
Jun 1-2Cayuga, ONOntario Grand RiverNAJan Wolff(519) 759-1674
Jun 7-9Madras, ORCentral OregonNA/UPT/UTJeremy Davis(541) 549-6954
Jun 8-9Barkeyville, PAShenangoNA/UPT/UTMarion Siebert(412) 751-0214
Jun 15-16Kindred , NDRed River ValleyNASteven Buck(701) 729-6483
Aug 2-4Pt. Mackenzie, AKAlaska YukonNA/UPT/UTDori Hollingsworth(907) 491-0393
Aug 23-25Sioux Falls, SDMidwest Tri StateNA/UPT/UTTate Martinsen(605) 261-8141
Aug 23-25Benson , UTWasatch MountainNA/UTBrenen Dye(801) 372-9093
Aug 23-25Junction City, WINorth Central WisconsinNA/UPT/UTBradley Meer(715) 313-4088
Aug 23-25Carnation, WAPacific NorthwestNA/UPT/UTBrandon Smith(425) 280-4921
Aug 24-25Kindred , NDRed River ValleyNA/UPT/UTSteven Buck(701) 729-6483
Sep 6-8Barkeyville, PAShenangoNA/UPT/UTMarion Siebert(412) 751-0214
Sep 7-8Grand Valley, ONOntario Grand RiverNA/UTJan Wolff(519) 759-1674
Sep 20-22Smithfield, MESebasticookNA/UPT/UTMarie Wade(207) 778-4868
Sep 21-22Felton, DEDelmarvaNA/UPT/UTMarc St Jean(302) 698-5356
Oct 5-6Huntsville, MOMissouri UplandsNA/UPT/UTWilliam Wundrack(573) 489-2899
Oct 12-13Hoffman, NCCarolinasNA/UPT/UTKimberly Lewis(850) 602-2515