Upcoming Tests
Today's Date: Sunday, August 19, 2018

Note: Those tests where the actual test grounds have yet been selected are listed as "To be determined" (Tbd)

Click on the "Location Name" entry to view the test area in Google Maps

Upcoming Tests Listed by Chapter Upcoming Tests Listed by State

2018
DatesTest LocationChapterTestsSecretaryPhone
Aug 24-26Greenwich, NYSouthern AdirondackNA/UPT/UTAlbert Watson(203) 648-6087
Aug 24-26Sioux Falls, SDMidwest Tri StateNA/UPT/UTTate Martinsen(605) 261-8141
Aug 24-26Benson, UTWasatch MountainNA/UTMark Taylor(801) 694-2599
Aug 24-26Marshfield, WINorth Central WisconsinNA/UPT/UTBradley Meer(715) 313-4088
Aug 24-26New Plymouth, IDTreasure ValleyNA/UPT/UTPenny Masar(208) 739-2138
Aug 24-26Highland, MISoutheastern MichiganNA/UPT/UTLisa Pehur(248) 231-7957
Aug 24-26Hopkinton, NHMerrimack ValleyNA/UPT/UTJoanna Korte(603) 664-5394
Aug 25-26White Haven, PAHickory RunNA/UPT/UTBarbara Brookman(610) 294-9022
Aug 25-26Alabama, NYFinger LakesNA/UTKimberlie Burkhart(585) 548-2847
Aug 25-26Searsboro, IAHawkeyeNA/UPT/UTDonald Cross(641) 521-4445
Aug 25-26Erie, NDRed River ValleyNA/UPT/UTSteven Buck(701) 729-6483
Aug 25-26Bigelow Reservior Site, ABWild RoseNA/UPT/UTJanet Hartigh(403) 887-5652
Aug 25-26Muncie, INCentral IndianaNA/UPT/UTKimberly Caudill(317) 739-7190
Aug 25Highland, MISoutheastern MichiganNA/UPT/UTLisa Pehur(248) 231-7957
Aug 25-26Newburgh, NYHudson ValleyNA/UPT/UTAnn Bagnell(610) 304-6047
Aug 25-26Cedar Grove, WIWisconsinNA/UPT/UTTracy Harmeyer(920) 668-8619
Aug 26Highland , MISoutheastern MichiganNA/UPT/UTLisa Pehur(248) 231-7957
Aug 31-Sep 2Hugo, MNMinnesotaNA/UPT/UTBryce Adams(651) 387-8556
Sep 1-2Sainte-Croix, Qc, QCQuebec South ShoreNA/UPT/UTNicolas Breton(418) 988-1343
Sep 1-2Jackson, NJDelaware ValleyNA/UPT/UTEdward Harrington(215) 260-6640
Sep 7-9Bowdoinham, MEYankeeNA/UPT/UTAlexander Runyon(207) 841-0630
Sep 7-9Barkeyville, PAShenangoNA/UPT/UTMarion Siebert(412) 751-0214
Sep 8-9Acton Vale, QCMontrealNA/UPT/UTAnnie Ulrich(450) 501-3499
Sep 8-9Milaca, MNMinnesotaNABrent Haefner(612) 387-7589
Sep 8-9Acton Vale, QCMontrealNA/UPT/UTAnnie Ulrich(450) 278-5474
Sep 8-9Luthersville, GAChattahoocheeNAJoseph Gilroy(419) 466-9962
Sep 8-9Grand Valley, ONOntario Grand RiverNA/UTJan Wolff(519) 759-1674
Sep 15-16Wintersville, OHBuckeyeNA/UPT/UTMark Fraley(330) 843-3711
Sep 15Kennybunk, MENew England SeacoastNABrian Silva(978) 423-0979
Sep 15-16Scugog Island , Port Perry, ONToronto OntarioNA/UTPat Pacitti(416) 737-9487
Sep 20-23Madras, ORCentral OregonNA/UPT/UTJeremy Davis(541) 350-5189
Sep 21-23Smithfield , MESebasticookNA/UPT/UTMarie Wade(207) 491-5797
Sep 21Kansasville, WINorthern IllinoisUTAmber Glaves(262) 206-3159
Sep 21-23Wapello, IAIllowaNA/UPT/UTRaymond Carter(563) 559-0426
Sep 21-23Bridgeport, CAGreat Central ValleyNA/UPT/UTRussell Cleland(530) 340-5255
Sep 22-23Felton, DEDelmarvaNA/UPT/UTMarc St Jean(302) 698-5356
Sep 22Smithfield, MESebasticookNA/UPT/UTMarie Wade(207) 778-4868
Sep 22-23Greene, NYSouthern Tier Of New YorkNA/UPT/UTJudith Zeigler(607) 738-1341
Sep 22-23Unadilla, NECentral StatesNAPamela Robinson(402) 202-6140
Sep 22-23Kansasville, WINorthern IllinoisNA/UPT/UTAmber Glaves(262) 206-3159
Sep 22-23Montgomery, NYRock TavernNA/UPT/UTChristopher Orcutt(860) 342-5724
Sep 29-30Stafford Springs, CTSouthern New EnglandNA/UPT/UTJoshua Flowers(845) 661-8354
Sep 29-30Athens, OHAppalachian ValleyNA/UPT/UTVincent Wehrle(614) 519-8764
Sep 29-30Moberly, MOMissouri UplandsNA/UPT/UTShannon Mcgarrity(901) 237-8967
Sep 29-30Wellsville, PAKeystoneNA/UPT/UTJohn Wolfe(610) 613-1482
Sep 29-30Poolesville, MDPotomacNA/UPT/UTJames Norfleet(703) 727-4853
Sep 29-30Sioux Falls, SDMidwest Tri StateNA/UPT/UTTate Martinsen(605) 261-8141
Sep 29-30Chino, CASouthern CaliforniaNA/UPT/UTRodge Fradella(909) 625-7264
Oct 5Montross, VAChesapeakeNA/UPT/UTDaphne Gray(804) 493-7354
Oct 5Andreas , PAPocono MountainNA/UPT/UTKyle Hough (570) 249-1415
Oct 6-7Wilmington, ILIllinoisNA/UPT/UTMatthew Minich(708) 557-5528
Oct 6-7Burlington, KSMokanNA/UPT/UTJohn Corrigan(540) 295-3421
Oct 6-7Montross, VAChesapeakeNA/UPT/UTDaphne Gray(804) 493-7354
Oct 6-7Delaware, OHMid-OhioNA/UPT/UTAdam Green(740) 334-0115
Oct 12-14Brainerd, NEHeartlandNA/UPT/UTDesiree Toldt-Stormont(414) 870-3306
Oct 12Chino/ Ca, CASan DiegoNAChelsea Coddington(917) 748-4209
Oct 13-14Belen, NMZiaNA/UPT/UTChris Tobey(505) 804-8911
Oct 13-14Pelham, TNMid SouthNA/UPT/UTMichael Berkhan(404) 406-0785
Oct 13-14Chino, CAInland EmpireNA/UPT/UTMichael Shepherd(951) 757-6933
Oct 13-14Rusagonis, NBNew BrunswickNA/UPT/UTPaige Pettis(506) 999-4746
Oct 13-14Hoffman, NCCarolinasNA/UPT/UTKimberly Lewis(850) 602-2515
Oct 20-21Garber, OKOk-NavhdaNA/UPT/UTSandy Clendenny(405) 293-6268
Nov 3-4Lake Wales, FLFlorida PalmettoNA/UPT/UTDanelle Snyder(321) 750-7386
Nov 3-4Lillington, NCTarheelNA/UPT/UTKyley Googins-Caldwell(910) 514-6059
Nov 9-11Cordes Junction, AZGrand Canyon Of ArizonaNA/UPT/UTTed Hamilton(928) 713-6941
Nov 10-11Hustle, VARappahannockNA/UPT/UTAlyssa Pease(703) 765-5715
Dec 8-9Caldwell, TXLone StarNA/UPT/UTMegan Murphy(281) 989-5933
Dec 8-9Decatur, TXTexasNA/UPT/UTGregory Kadesch(817) 271-7878
2019
DatesTest LocationChapterTestsSecretaryPhone
Feb 22-24Buckeye, AZValley Of The SunNA/UPT/UTErv Comer(480) 987-3828
Mar 16-17Hoffman, NCCarolinasNA/UPT/UTKimberly Lewis(850) 602-2515
May 17-19Silver Creek, WAPacific NorthwestNA/UPT/UTBrandon Smith(425) 280-4921
Aug 23-25Carnation, WAPacific NorthwestNA/UPT/UTBrandon Smith(425) 280-4921
Oct 12-13Hoffman, NCCarolinasNA/UPT/UTKimberly Lewis(850) 602-2515